Nagaur Roadways Bus Time Table

Rajasthan State Road Transport Corporation
Nagaur Depot Time Table as on 01/11/2016
S.No From To Via Departure Time Arrival Time Distance Bus Type
1 Bikaner Raniwada Nokha-Nagaur-Jodhpur-Jalore-Binmal 04.45 16.45 507 EXP
2 Nagaur Jaipur Didwana-Kuchaman-Nawa-Sambhar 05.00 12.00 291 EXP
3 Jaipur Nagaur Sambhar-Nawa-Nawa-Kuchaman 05.15 12.15 294 EXP
4 Nagaur Jaipur   05.15 12.15 288 EXP
5 Nagaur Jhunjhunu Didwana-Sikar 05.45 11.45 249 EXP
6 Ajmer Nagaur Bherunda-Degana 05.45 11.00 160 EXP
7 Jaipur Nagaur Kishangarh-Ajmer 05.55 13.30 291 EXP
8 Jaipur Nagaur Sambhar-Nawa-Nawa-Kuchaman 06.00 13.15 294 EXP
9 Nagaur Jodhpur Khivsar 06.00 08.45 133 EXP
10 Ajmer Bikaner MertaCity-Nagaur-Nokha 06.00 12.45 271 EXP
11 Raniwada Bikaner Binmal-Jalore-Jodhpur-Nagaur 06.00 18.15 507 EXP
12 Nagaur Jaipur MertaCity-Bherunda-Ajmer-Kishangarh 06.15 13.15 296 EXP
13 MertaCity Ajmer Bherunda 06.15 08.30 80 ORD
14 Nagaur Jaipur Khatu-Makrana-Parbatsar 06.30 13.30 259 EXP
15 Ajmer Bikaner Bherunda-MertaCity-Nagaur-Nokha 06.30 13.15 279 EXP
16 Nagaur Bikaner Nokha 06.30 09.30 119 EXP
17 Nagaur Jodhpur Khivsar 06.30 09.15 133 EXP
18 Nagaur Ajmer MertaCity 06.40 11.00 152 EXP
19 Sikar Jodhpur Didwana-Nagaur 06.50 14.30 313 EXP
20 Dehli Nagaur Didwana-Sikar-Kotputli 07.00 19.30 480 EXP
21 Jaipur Nagaur Sambhar-Nawa-Nawa-Kuchaman 07.00 14.15 294 EXP
22 Nagaur Bikaner Nokha 07.00 10.00 119 ORD
23 Nagaur Ajmer MertaCity 07.00 11.00 152 EXP
24 Nagaur Jodhpur Khivsar 07.00 09.45 133 EXP
25 Jhunjhunu Jodhpur Salasar-Ladnu-Nagaur-Khivsar 07.00 17.30 359 EXP
26 MertaCity Ajmer Bherunda 07.00 09.15 80 ORD
27 Didwana Nagaur Jayal 07.00 09.15 97 ORD
28 Kota Nagaur Kekri-Ajmer-Bherunda-MertaCity 07.05 17.00 380 EXP
29 Nagaur Jaipur Didwana-Kuchaman-Sambhar-Bichun 07.15 14.15 291 EXP
30 Nagaur MertaCity Kuchaman 07.15 09.15 80 ORD
31 Jhunjhunu Jodhpur Sikar-Didwana-Nagaur 07.30 16.15 382 EXP
32 Nagaur Bikaner Nokha 07.30 10.15 119 EXP
33 Nagaur Kota MertaCity-Bherunda-Ajmer-Kekri 07.30 17.45 380 EXP
34 Jodhpur Nagaur Khivsar 07.30 10.15 133 EXP
35 Nagaur Jodhpur Khivsar 07.45 10.30 133 EXP
36 Nagaur Ajmer MertaCity 07.45 12.00 152 EXP
37 Ajmer Nagaur Bherunda-MertaCity 07.45 12.00 160 EXP
38 MertaCity Ajmer   07.55 10.00 72 ORD
39 Jodhpur Bikaner Khivsar-Nagaur-Nokha 08.00 13.30 252 EXP
40 Nagaur Jodhpur Khivsar 08.00 10.45 113 ORD
41 Bikaner Ajmer Nokha-Nagaur-MertaCity 08.15 15.15 271 EXP
42 Nagaur Ajmer Degana-Bherunda 08.15 13.15 160 EXP
43 Nagaur Ajmer MertaCity 08.20 12.30 152 ORD
44 Sikar Nagaur Didwana 08.24 12.40 180 EXP
45 Nagaur Jaipur Ladnu-Sikar 08.30 16.00 290 EXP
46 Nagaur Bikaner Nokha 08.30 12.30 119 ORD
47 Nagaur Jodhpur Khivsar 08.30 11.15 133 EXP
48 Jodhpur Bikaner Khivsar-Nagaur-Nokha 08.40 14.00 252 EXP
49 Nagaur Ajmer MertaCity 08.40 12.40 152 EXP
50 Nagaur Jaipur Didwana-Sikar 08.45 15.30 288 EXP
51 Nagaur Bikaner Nokha 08.45 12.00 119 ORD
52 Jaipur Nagaur Bichun-Sambhar-Didwana 09.00 16.00 294 EXP
53 Nagaur Jodhpur Khivsar 09.00 11.45 133 EXP
54 Bikaner Jodhpur Nokha-Nagaur-Khivsar 09.00 14.45 252 EXP
55 Ajmer Nagaur Bherunda-MertaCity 09.00 13.00 160 EXP
56 Nagaur Jodhpur Khivsar 09.15 11.30 133 EXP
57 Nagaur Ajmer MertaCity 09.15 13.30 152 ORD
58 Nagaur Jaipur Didwana-Kuchaman-Sambhar-Bichun 09.20 16.20 291 EXP
59 Jaipur Nagaur Bichun-Nawa-Kuchaman 09.30 16.30 294 EXP
60 Jodhpur Jhunjhunu Nagaur-Didwana-Sikar 09.30 18.00 382 EXP
61 Nagaur Jodhpur Khivsar 09.30 12.15 133 ORD
62 Bikaner Jodhpur Nokha-Nagaur-Khivsar 09.30 15.00 252 EXP
63 MertaCity Ajmer   09.30 11.30 72 ORD
64 MertaCity Beawar Jetaran 09.30 12.30 114 ORD
65 Nagaur MertaCity Kuchara 09.30 11.30 80 ORD
66 Nagaur Sikar Didwana 09.40 14.00 180 EXP
67 MertaCity Nagaur Kuchara 09.40 11.40 80 ORD
68 Nagaur Ajmer MertaCity 09.45 13.45 152 EXP
69 Ajmer Nagaur Bherunda-MertaCity 09.45 13.45 152 EXP
70 Dehli Nagaur Kotputli-Sikar-Didwana 10.00 22.01 480 EXP
71 Jaipur Nagaur Bichun-Sambhar-Didwana 10.00 17.15 294 EXP
72 Bikaner Jodhpur Nokha-Nagaur-Khivsar 10.00 15.30 252 ORD
73 Jodhpur Nagaur Khivsar 10.05 12.35 133 EXP
74 Nagaur Jodhpur Khivsar 10.15 12.45 133 EXP
75 Bikaner Ajmer Nokha-Nagaur-MertaCity 10.15 17.00 271 EXP
76 Nagaur Ajmer MertaCity 10.15 14.30 152 EXP
77 Jodhpur Bikaner Khivsar-Nagaur-Nokha 10.20 16.00 252 EXP
78 MertaCity Nagaur Kuchara 10.20 12.20 80 ORD
79 Jaipur Nagaur Bichun-Sambhar-Nawa 10.30 17.30 294 EXP
80 Nagaur Ajmer MertaCity 10.30 14.45 152 EXP
81 Ajmer Nagaur MertaCity 10.40 14.30 152 EXP
82 Nagaur Jaipur Didwana-Kuchaman-Nawa-Sambhar 10.45 17.45 291 EXP
83 Jodhpur Nagaur Khivsar 10.45 13.15 133 EXP
84 Nagaur Haridwar Bhopalgarh-MertaCity-Ajmer-Jaipur-Dehli 10.50 09.15 867 EXP
85 Nagaur Dehli Didwana-Sikar-Jhunjhunu-Narnaul 11.00 23.30 501 EXP
86 Jodhpur Bikaner Khivsar-Nagaur-Nokha 11.00 16.30 252 EXP
87 Nagaur Jodhpur Khivsar 11.00 13.45 133 EXP
88 Ajmer Nagaur MertaCity 11.15 15.15 152 EXP
89 Nagaur Ajmer MertaCity 11.15 15.15 152 EXP
90 Nagaur Jaipur Sambhar-Bichun 11.30 18.30 291 EXP
91 Jodhpur Bikaner Khivsar-Nagaur-Nokha 11.30 17.00 252 EXP
92 Bikaner Jodhpur Nokha-Nagaur-Khivsar 11.30 17.00 252 EXP
93 MertaCity Beawar Jetaran 11.45 14.45 114 ORD
94 Ajmer Bikaner MertaCity-Nagaur-Nokha 12.00 19.00 271 EXP
95 Nagaur Ajmer MertaCity 12.00 16.00 152 EXP
96 Ajmer Nagaur MertaCity 12.15 16.15 152 ORD
97 Jhunjhunu Nagaur Sikar-Didwana 12.20 19.00 249 EXP
98 Nagaur Ajmer Bherunda-MertaCity 12.30 16.45 160 EXP
99 Nagaur Jaipur Didwana-Kuchaman-Nawa-Sambhar 12.45 19.45 291 EXP
100 Nagaur Jaipur MertaCity-Ajmer-Kishangarh 12.45 20.00 288 EXP
101 Bikaner Jodhpur Nokha-Nagaur-Khivsar 12.45 18.20 252 EXP
102 Jodhpur Jhunjhunu Khivsar-Nagaur-Ladnu-Salasar 12.45 21.45 343 EXP
103 Ajmer Nagaur MertaCity 12.45 16.45 152 EXP
104 Jodhpur Sikar Nagaur-Didwana 13.00 20.45 313 EXP
105 Nagaur Didwana Jayal 13.00 15.15 97 ORD
106 Ajmer Nagaur MertaCity 13.15 17.30 152 ORD
107 Nagaur Ajmer MertaCity 13.15 17.30 152 EXP
108 Jodhpur Bikaner Khivsar 13.20 18.45 252 EXP
109 Jaipur Nagaur Sambhar-Nawa-Kuchaman 13.30 20.30 294 EXP
110 Nagaur Jaipur Didwana-Kuchaman-Nawa-Sambhar 13.45 20.45 291 EXP
111 Bikaner Ajmer Nokha-Nagaur-MertaCity 13.45 20.45 271 EXP
112 Ajmer Nagaur MertaCity 13.45 18.00 152 EXP
113 Ajmer Nagaur Bherunda-Degana 13.45 19.15 160 EXP
114 Jodhpur Dehli Nagaur-Ladnu-Jhunjhunu-Narnaul 14.00 04.30 593 EXP
115 Bikaner Jodhpur Nokha-Nagaur-Khivsar 14.00 19.30 252 EXP
116 Nagaur Ajmer MertaCity 14.00 18.00 152 EXP
117 Beawar MertaCity Jetaran 14.00 17.30 114 ORD
118 Nagaur Ajmer Degana-Bherunda 14.10 19.15 160 EXP
119 Ajmer Nagaur MertaCity 14.15 18.15 152 EXP
120 Jaipur Nagaur Kishangarh-Ajmer-MertaCity 14.20 21.20 291 EXP
121 Nagaur Jodhpur Khivsar 14.20 16.45 133 EXP
122 Haridwar Nagaur Dehli-Jaipur-Ajmer-MertaCity-Bhopalgarh 14.30 10.30 790 EXP
123 Jaipur Nagaur Parbatsar-Makrana-Khatu 14.30 21.45 262 EXP
124 Nagaur Jaipur Ladnu-Salasar 14.30 22.00 290 EXP
125 Ajmer Nagaur MertaCity 14.30 18.30 152 EXP
126 Nagaur MertaCity Kuchara 14.30 19.30 80 ORD
127 Nagaur Jaipur Didwana-Kuchaman-Nawa-Sambhar 14.45 21.45 291 EXP
128 Jodhpur Bikaner Khivsar-Nagaur-Nokha 14.45 20.15 252 EXP
129 Ajmer Nagaur MertaCity 14.45 18.45 152 EXP
130 Nagaur Haridwar Didwana-Sikar-Kotputli-Dehli 15.00 19.16 688 EXP
131 Jodhpur Nagaur Khivsar 15.00 17.45 133 EXP
132 Ajmer Nagaur MertaCity 15.00 20.00 152 ORD
133 Nagaur MertaCity Kuchara 15.00 17.00 80 ORD
134 Nagaur Dehli MertaCity-Ajmer-Jaipur 15.15 04.59 582 STARLINE
135 Haridwar Nagaur Dehli-Kotputli-Sikar-Didwana 15.15 10.16 688 EXP
136 Bikaner Nagaur Nokha 15.15 17.45 119 ORD
137 Jaipur Nagaur   15.15 22.15 291 EXP
138 Nagaur Sikar Didwana 15.20 19.50 180 EXP
139 Nagaur Jodhpur Khivsar 15.30 18.15 133 EXP
140 Ajmer Nagaur Bherunda-MertaCity 15.30 19.30 152 EXP
141 Nagaur Jaipur Didwana-Kuchaman-Nawa-Sambhar 15.40 22.40 291 EXP
142 Jodhpur Nagaur Khivsar 15.45 18.30 133 ORD
143 Bikaner Nagaur Nokha 15.45 18.45 119 ORD
144 Didwana Nagaur Jayal 15.45 18.00 97 ORD
145 Jaipur Nagaur Bichun-Sambhar-Kuchaman-Didwana 16.00 22.30 294 EXP
146 Ajmer Nagaur MertaCity 16.00 20.00 152 EXP
147 Beawar MertaCity Jetaran 16.00 19.30 114 ORD
148 Jodhpur Nagaur Khivsar 16.15 19.00 133 EXP
149 Bikaner Nagaur Nokha 16.15 19.00 119 ORD
150 Ajmer Nagaur Bherunda-MertaCity 16.25 20.30 160 EXP
151 Nagaur Dehli Didwana-Sikar-Kotputli 16.30 04.01 480 EXP
152 Jodhpur Nagaur Khivsar 16.30 19.15 133 EXP
153 Nagaur Ajmer MertaCity-Bherunda 16.30 22.00 160 EXP
154 Jodhpur Nagaur Khivsar 16.45 19.30 133 EXP
155 Sikar Nagaur Didwana 16.45 21.00 180 EXP
156 Ajmer Nagaur MertaCity 16.45 20.45 152 EXP
157 Jaipur Nagaur Kishangarh-Ajmer-MertaCity 16.50 00.00 291 EXP
158 Nagaur Jaipur Didwana-Kuchaman-Nawa-Sambhar 17.00 00.00 291 EXP
159 Jodhpur Bikaner Khivsar-Nagaur-Nokha 17.00 22.00 252 EXP
160 Bikaner Jodhpur Nokha-Nagaur-Khivsar 17.15 23.00 252 EXP
161 Jaipur Nagaur Bichun-Sambhar-Didwana 17.20 23.30 294 EXP
162 Jodhpur Nagaur Khivsar 17.20 20.10 133 EXP
163 Bikaner Nagaur Nokha 17.30 21.45 119 ORD
164 Jodhpur Nagaur Khivsar 17.40 20.15 133 EXP
165 Nagaur MertaCity Butati 17.40 19.40 80 ORD
166 MertaCity Nagaur Kuchara 17.45 19.45 80 ORD
167 Ajmer MertaCity Bherunda 18.00 20.00 80 ORD
168 Bikaner Nagaur Nokha 18.15 22.00 119 EXP
169 Jodhpur Nagaur Khivsar 18.20 21.40 133 EXP
170 Nagaur Kota MertaCity-Bherunda-Ajmer-Kekri 18.30 04.45 380 EXP
171 Nagaur Didwana Jayal 18.30 20.45 97 ORD
172 Jodhpur Nagaur Khivsar 18.40 21.00 133 EXP
173 Bikaner Nagaur Nokha 19.00 21.45 119 EXP
174 Nagaur Jodhpur Khivsar 19.15 21.45 133 EXP
175 Ajmer MertaCity Bherunda 19.15 21.30 80 ORD
176 Dehli Nagaur Narnaul-Jhunjhunu-Sikar-Didwana 19.30 07.00 501 EXP
177 Nagaur MertaCity Butati 19.30 21.30 80 ORD
178 MertaCity Nagaur Kuchara 19.45 21.45 80 ORD
179 Jaipur Nagaur Kishangarh-Ajmer-MertaCity 20.30 03.20 291 EXP
180 Nagaur Jaipur Didwana-Sikar 21.00 04.00 288 EXP
181 Jaipur Nagaur Sambhar-Nawa-Nawa-Kuchaman 21.30 04.30 294 EXP
182 Dehli Nagaur Jaipur-Ajmer-MertaCity 22.58 12.31 577 STARLINE
183 Jaipur Nagaur Kishangarh-Ajmer-MertaCity 23.15 06.00 291 EXP
184 Kota Nagaur Kekri-Ajmer-Bherunda-MertaCity 23.15 08.15 380 EXP
Source: RSRTC Offical Website.